Debra Patterson

Office Manager



Also Known As: Mrs. Patterson

Started at Eldo: 2012

Favorite Food: Cajun

Favorite Band: Nickleback

Favorite Place to Climb (hike?): Niwot Ridge near Ward, CO. 13 miles round-trip, 2,800 feet of elevation gain, and a spectacular view!

Favorite Eldo Wall: CSU Natatorium – a climbing wall at water’s edge. How cool is that?!